Welcome to LASTCHAOS SIGNATURE MMORPG Private Server Game
King Of Dratan -The"GodFather"-
Next War 12-15-2019 20:00
King Of Merac > SHuTUP <
Next War 12-14-2019 20:00
Lastchaos Signature MMORPG Private Server Game - Rankings :: Players
Change To
[ Guild ] [ Characters ] [ Kailux ] [ Dilamun ] [ pvp ]
Pos Job Character Score
1 >:!nwSxo:< 28774698
2 }[Ѥu]{ 18515033
3 GryFFinDor 10498013
4 ll[]S2 6069452
5 StarBuck 5988638
6 « 5603045
7 NS69 5391331
8 HuFFlePuFF 5275372
9 5240229
10 Who am i x 4694733
11 ͢෾ 4283594
12 (^ا-Թ-ѧ^) 4222993
13 ѡ 4092418
14 xPlatiNum 3817224
15 oen!e 3545633
16 Luke Skywalker 3532455
17 sCOuNTs 3078665
18 绻Ǵ觴 2964885
19 XXXXXXXXAXXXXXXX 2922581
20 Ҩ 2913731
21 BadGoD 2844077
22 2575956
23 2456792
24 ~[C]raaq!~ 2304974
25 RavenClaw 2242972
26 ǴѺ2019 2191966
27 ee 2171634
28 oe 1927065
29 JJLe 1909070
30 _෾˹- 1883553
31 ~we~ 1786351
32 eue 1738828
33 MageSLittle 1645939
34 HELLBOY 1642200
35 LoTuS 1637477
36 Mello 1573491
37 HANNIBAL 1525767
38 ThEMasK 1506982
39 }Grim[R]eaper{ 1503102
40 xActive3HazarD 1460262
41 Big Gulp 1439181
42 InfinityJ 1376379
43 OSIHI 1320523
44 CHARACTeRNAME 1223978
45 !-(Adrenaline)-! 1213025
46 KREAT0R 1162060
47 Scarlett 1160014
48 ee 1159559
49 Jѹl 1117876
50 ͧ˭ 1098670
Account Panel
Server Statistics
Normal Server
Online
Server Time 20:01 Tuesday

Online Players 87
Last 24 Hours Players 318

Kaliux
>:!nwSxo:<
28774698
0%
0%
62951572

Dilamun

TOP LEVEL PLAYER
1 }]Ѥʹ[{ 200
2 os> 200
3 ǵ... 200
4 Premecute 200
5 >MaRRy^Me< 200
6 manboy 200
7 Żҹ 200
8 ͵ҹ 200
9 [Do]YouKnow 200
10 }[Ѥʹ]{ 200
TOP GUILD
1 NEVERDIE 50
2 HunterXHunter 50
3 HeavenOrHell 50
4 xxINIxIYIxICIxx 50
5 CENTRAL 50


Copyright 2019 © Lastchaos Signature MMORPG Private Server Game
Lastchaos Signature MMORPG Private Server